97338 - T44 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97338 known as T44 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T44 [97338] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T44TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 08:36 0
MULUND [MLND]1 08:40 08:41 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 08:43 08:44 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 08:46 08:47 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 08:52 08:53 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 08:56 08:57 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 08:59 09:00 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 09:02 09:03 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 09:09 09:10 23
DADAR [DR]1 09:13 09:14 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 09:16 09:17 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 09:19 09:20 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 09:21 09:22 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 09:23 09:24 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 09:26 09:27 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 09:29 09:30 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 09:33 Dest 33