97338 - T44 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97338 known as T44 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T44 [97338] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T44
TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 08:36 0
MLND1 08:40 08:41 2
NHU1 08:43 08:44 4
BND1 08:46 08:47 6
VK1 08:52 08:53 10
GC1 08:56 08:57 13
VVH1 08:59 09:00 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 09:02 09:03 17
MTN1 09:09 09:10 22
DADAR [DR]1 09:13 09:14 24
PR1 09:16 09:17 25
CRD1 09:19 09:20 26
CHG1 09:21 09:22 27
BY1 09:23 09:24 28
SNRD1 09:26 09:27 30
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 09:29 09:30 31
CSTM1 09:33 Dest 33