97335 - T41 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97335 known as T41 runs from CSTM to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T41 [97335] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T41
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 09:41 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 09:43 09:44 1
SNRD1 09:45 09:46 2
BY1 09:48 09:49 4
CHG1 09:50 09:51 5
CRD1 09:52 09:53 6
PR1 09:55 09:56 7
DADAR [DR]1 09:58 09:59 8
MTN1 10:01 10:02 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:08 10:09 15
VVH1 10:11 10:12 17
GC1 10:14 10:15 19
VK1 10:18 10:19 22
BND1 10:24 10:25 26
NHU1 10:27 10:28 28
MLND1 10:30 10:31 30
THANE [TNA]1 10:37 Dest 33