97335 - T41 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97335 known as T41 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T41 [97335] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T41CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 09:41 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 09:43 09:44 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 09:45 09:46 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 09:48 09:49 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 09:50 09:51 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 09:52 09:53 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 09:55 09:56 8
DADAR [DR]1 09:58 09:59 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 10:01 10:02 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:08 10:09 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 10:11 10:12 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 10:14 10:15 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 10:18 10:19 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 10:24 10:25 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 10:27 10:28 28
MULUND [MLND]1 10:30 10:31 31
THANE [TNA]1 10:37 Dest 33