97304 - T4 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97304 known as T4 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T4 [97304] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T4TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 04:20 0
MULUND [MLND]1 04:23 04:24 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 04:26 04:27 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 04:29 04:30 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 04:35 04:36 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 04:39 04:40 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 04:42 04:43 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 04:45 04:46 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 04:52 04:53 23
DADAR [DR]1 04:56 04:57 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 04:59 05:00 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 05:02 05:03 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 05:04 05:05 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 05:06 05:07 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 05:09 05:10 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 05:12 05:13 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 05:16 Dest 33