97304 - T4 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97304 known as T4 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T4 [97304] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T4TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 04:20 0
MLND1 04:23 04:24 2
NHU1 04:26 04:27 5
BND1 04:29 04:30 6
VK1 04:35 04:36 10
GC1 04:39 04:40 14
VVH1 04:42 04:43 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 04:45 04:46 18
MTN1 04:52 04:53 23
DADAR [DR]1 04:56 04:57 24
PR1 04:59 05:00 25
CRD1 05:02 05:03 27
CHG1 05:04 05:05 27
BY1 05:06 05:07 29
SNRD1 05:09 05:10 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 05:12 05:13 32
CSTM1 05:16 Dest 33