97334 - T38 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97334 known as T38 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T38 [97334] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T38TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 08:17 0
MULUND [MLND]1 08:22 08:23 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 08:25 08:26 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 08:28 08:29 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 08:34 08:35 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 08:38 08:39 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 08:41 08:42 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:44 08:45 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 08:51 08:52 23
DADAR [DR]1 08:55 08:56 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 08:58 08:59 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 09:01 09:02 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 09:03 09:04 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 09:05 09:06 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 09:08 09:09 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 09:11 09:12 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 09:15 Dest 33