97334 - T38 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97334 known as T38 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T38 [97334] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T38TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 08:17 0
MLND1 08:22 08:23 2
NHU1 08:25 08:26 5
BND1 08:28 08:29 6
VK1 08:34 08:35 10
GC1 08:38 08:39 14
VVH1 08:41 08:42 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:44 08:45 18
MTN1 08:51 08:52 23
DADAR [DR]1 08:55 08:56 24
PR1 08:58 08:59 25
CRD1 09:01 09:02 27
CHG1 09:03 09:04 27
BY1 09:05 09:06 29
SNRD1 09:08 09:09 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 09:11 09:12 32
CSTM1 09:15 Dest 33