97303 - T3 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97303 known as T3 runs from MUMBAI CST [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T3 [97303] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T3
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM]1 Src 06:36 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 06:38 06:39 1
SNRD1 06:40 06:41 2
BY1 06:43 06:44 4
CHG1 06:45 06:46 5
CRD1 06:47 06:48 6
PR1 06:50 06:51 7
DADAR [DR]1 06:53 06:54 8
MTN1 06:56 06:57 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 07:03 07:04 15
VVH1 07:06 07:07 17
GC1 07:09 07:10 19
VK1 07:13 07:14 22
BND1 07:19 07:20 26
NHU1 07:22 07:23 28
MLND1 07:25 07:26 30
THANE [TNA]1 07:32 Dest 33