97321 - T23 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97321 known as T23 runs from MUMBAI CST [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T23 [97321] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T23
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM]1 Src 08:36 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 08:38 08:39 1
SNRD1 08:40 08:41 2
BY1 08:43 08:44 4
CHG1 08:45 08:46 5
CRD1 08:47 08:48 6
PR1 08:50 08:51 7
DADAR [DR]1 08:53 08:54 8
MTN1 08:56 08:57 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 09:03 09:04 15
VVH1 09:06 09:07 17
GC1 09:09 09:10 19
VK1 09:13 09:14 22
BND1 09:19 09:20 26
NHU1 09:22 09:23 28
MLND1 09:25 09:26 30
THANE [TNA]1 09:32 Dest 33