97321 - T23 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97321 known as T23 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T23 [97321] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T23CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 08:36 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 08:38 08:39 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 08:40 08:41 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 08:43 08:44 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 08:45 08:46 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 08:47 08:48 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 08:50 08:51 8
DADAR [DR]1 08:53 08:54 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 08:56 08:57 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 09:03 09:04 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 09:06 09:07 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 09:09 09:10 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 09:13 09:14 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 09:19 09:20 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 09:22 09:23 28
MULUND [MLND]1 09:25 09:26 31
THANE [TNA]1 09:32 Dest 33