97320 - T22 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97320 known as T22 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T22 [97320] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T22TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 06:28 0
MULUND [MLND]1 06:31 06:32 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 06:34 06:35 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 06:37 06:38 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 06:43 06:44 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 06:47 06:48 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 06:50 06:51 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 06:53 06:54 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 07:00 07:01 23
DADAR [DR]1 07:04 07:05 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 07:07 07:08 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 07:10 07:11 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 07:12 07:13 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 07:14 07:15 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 07:17 07:18 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 07:20 07:21 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 07:24 Dest 33