97320 - T22 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97320 known as T22 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T22 [97320] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T22TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 06:28 0
MLND1 06:31 06:32 2
NHU1 06:34 06:35 5
BND1 06:37 06:38 6
VK1 06:43 06:44 10
GC1 06:47 06:48 14
VVH1 06:50 06:51 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 06:53 06:54 18
MTN1 07:00 07:01 23
DADAR [DR]1 07:04 07:05 24
PR1 07:07 07:08 25
CRD1 07:10 07:11 27
CHG1 07:12 07:13 27
BY1 07:14 07:15 29
SNRD1 07:17 07:18 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 07:20 07:21 32
CSTM1 07:24 Dest 33