97319 - T21 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97319 known as T21 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T21 [97319] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T21CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 08:24 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 08:26 08:27 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 08:28 08:29 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 08:31 08:32 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 08:33 08:34 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 08:35 08:36 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 08:38 08:39 8
DADAR [DR]1 08:41 08:42 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 08:44 08:45 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:51 08:52 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 08:54 08:55 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 08:57 08:58 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 09:01 09:02 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 09:07 09:08 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 09:10 09:11 28
MULUND [MLND]1 09:13 09:14 31
THANE [TNA]1 09:20 Dest 33