97319 - T21 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97319 known as T21 runs from MUMBAI CST [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T21 [97319] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T21
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM]1 Src 08:24 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 08:26 08:27 1
SNRD1 08:28 08:29 2
BY1 08:31 08:32 4
CHG1 08:33 08:34 5
CRD1 08:35 08:36 6
PR1 08:38 08:39 7
DADAR [DR]1 08:41 08:42 8
MTN1 08:44 08:45 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:51 08:52 15
VVH1 08:54 08:55 17
GC1 08:57 08:58 19
VK1 09:01 09:02 22
BND1 09:07 09:08 26
NHU1 09:10 09:11 28
MLND1 09:13 09:14 30
THANE [TNA]1 09:20 Dest 33