97318 - T20 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97318 known as T20 runs from THANE [TNA] to MUMBAI CST [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T20 [97318] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T20
TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 06:16 0
MLND1 06:19 06:20 2
NHU1 06:22 06:23 4
BND1 06:25 06:26 6
VK1 06:31 06:32 10
GC1 06:35 06:36 13
VVH1 06:38 06:39 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 06:41 06:42 17
MTN1 06:48 06:49 22
DADAR [DR]1 06:52 06:53 24
PR1 06:55 06:56 25
CRD1 06:58 06:59 26
CHG1 07:00 07:01 27
BY1 07:02 07:03 28
SNRD1 07:05 07:06 30
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 07:08 07:09 31
MUMBAI CST [CSTM]1 07:12 Dest 33