97318 - T20 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97318 known as T20 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T20 [97318] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T20TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 06:16 0
MULUND [MLND]1 06:19 06:20 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 06:22 06:23 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 06:25 06:26 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 06:31 06:32 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 06:35 06:36 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 06:38 06:39 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 06:41 06:42 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 06:48 06:49 23
DADAR [DR]1 06:52 06:53 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 06:55 06:56 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 06:58 06:59 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 07:00 07:01 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 07:02 07:03 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 07:05 07:06 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 07:08 07:09 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 07:12 Dest 33