97302 - T2 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97302 known as T2 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T2 [97302] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T2TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 04:00 0
MLND1 04:03 04:04 2
NHU1 04:06 04:07 5
BND1 04:09 04:10 6
VK1 04:15 04:16 10
GC1 04:19 04:20 14
VVH1 04:22 04:23 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 04:25 04:26 18
MTN1 04:32 04:33 23
DADAR [DR]1 04:36 04:37 24
PR1 04:39 04:40 25
CRD1 04:42 04:43 27
CHG1 04:44 04:45 27
BY1 04:46 04:47 29
SNRD1 04:49 04:50 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 04:52 04:53 32
CSTM1 04:56 Dest 33