97302 - T2 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97302 known as T2 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T2 [97302] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T2TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 04:00 0
MULUND [MLND]1 04:03 04:04 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 04:06 04:07 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 04:09 04:10 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 04:15 04:16 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 04:19 04:20 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 04:22 04:23 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 04:25 04:26 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 04:32 04:33 23
DADAR [DR]1 04:36 04:37 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 04:39 04:40 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 04:42 04:43 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 04:44 04:45 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 04:46 04:47 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 04:49 04:50 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 04:52 04:53 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 04:56 Dest 33