97317 - T19 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97317 known as T19 runs from MUMBAI CST [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T19 [97317] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T19
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM]1 Src 08:16 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 08:18 08:19 1
SNRD1 08:20 08:21 2
BY1 08:23 08:24 4
CHG1 08:25 08:26 5
CRD1 08:27 08:28 6
PR1 08:30 08:31 7
DADAR [DR]1 08:33 08:34 8
MTN1 08:36 08:37 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:43 08:44 15
VVH1 08:46 08:47 17
GC1 08:49 08:50 19
VK1 08:53 08:54 22
BND1 08:59 09:00 26
NHU1 09:02 09:03 28
MLND1 09:05 09:06 30
THANE [TNA]1 09:12 Dest 33