97317 - T19 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97317 known as T19 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T19 [97317] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T19CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 08:16 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 08:18 08:19 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 08:20 08:21 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 08:23 08:24 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 08:25 08:26 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 08:27 08:28 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 08:30 08:31 8
DADAR [DR]1 08:33 08:34 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 08:36 08:37 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:43 08:44 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 08:46 08:47 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 08:49 08:50 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 08:53 08:54 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 08:59 09:00 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 09:02 09:03 28
MULUND [MLND]1 09:05 09:06 31
THANE [TNA]1 09:12 Dest 33