97316 - T18 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97316 known as T18 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T18 [97316] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T18TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 06:00 0
MULUND [MLND]1 06:03 06:04 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 06:06 06:07 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 06:09 06:10 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 06:15 06:16 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 06:19 06:20 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 06:22 06:23 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 06:25 06:26 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 06:33 06:34 23
DADAR [DR]1 06:36 06:37 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 06:39 06:40 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 06:42 06:43 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 06:44 06:45 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 06:46 06:47 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 06:49 06:50 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 06:52 06:53 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 06:56 Dest 33