97316 - T18 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97316 known as T18 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T18 [97316] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T18TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 06:00 0
MLND1 06:03 06:04 2
NHU1 06:06 06:07 5
BND1 06:09 06:10 6
VK1 06:15 06:16 10
GC1 06:19 06:20 14
VVH1 06:22 06:23 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 06:25 06:26 18
MTN1 06:33 06:34 23
DADAR [DR]1 06:36 06:37 24
PR1 06:39 06:40 25
CRD1 06:42 06:43 27
CHG1 06:44 06:45 27
BY1 06:46 06:47 29
SNRD1 06:49 06:50 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 06:52 06:53 32
CSTM1 06:56 Dest 33