97314 - T16 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97314 known as T16 runs from THANE [TNA] to MUMBAI CST [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T16 [97314] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T16
TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 05:46 0
MLND1 05:51 05:52 2
NHU1 05:54 05:55 4
BND1 05:57 05:58 6
VK1 06:03 06:04 10
GC1 06:07 06:08 13
VVH1 06:10 06:11 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 06:13 06:14 17
MTN1 06:20 06:21 22
DADAR [DR]1 06:24 06:25 24
PR1 06:27 06:28 25
CRD1 06:30 06:31 26
CHG1 06:32 06:33 27
BY1 06:34 06:35 28
SNRD1 06:37 06:38 30
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 06:40 06:41 31
MUMBAI CST [CSTM]1 06:44 Dest 33