97314 - T16 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97314 known as T16 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T16 [97314] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T16TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 05:46 0
MULUND [MLND]1 05:51 05:52 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 05:54 05:55 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 05:57 05:58 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 06:03 06:04 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 06:07 06:08 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 06:10 06:11 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 06:13 06:14 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 06:20 06:21 23
DADAR [DR]1 06:24 06:25 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 06:27 06:28 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 06:30 06:31 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 06:32 06:33 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 06:34 06:35 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 06:37 06:38 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 06:40 06:41 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 06:44 Dest 33