97314 - T16 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97314 known as T16 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T16 [97314] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T16TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 05:46 0
MLND1 05:51 05:52 2
NHU1 05:54 05:55 5
BND1 05:57 05:58 6
VK1 06:03 06:04 10
GC1 06:07 06:08 14
VVH1 06:10 06:11 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 06:13 06:14 18
MTN1 06:20 06:21 23
DADAR [DR]1 06:24 06:25 24
PR1 06:27 06:28 25
CRD1 06:30 06:31 27
CHG1 06:32 06:33 27
BY1 06:34 06:35 29
SNRD1 06:37 06:38 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 06:40 06:41 32
CSTM1 06:44 Dest 33