97315 - T15 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97315 known as T15 runs from MUMBAI CST [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T15 [97315] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T15
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM]1 Src 08:08 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 08:10 08:11 1
SNRD1 08:12 08:13 2
BY1 08:15 08:16 4
CHG1 08:17 08:18 5
CRD1 08:19 08:20 6
PR1 08:22 08:23 7
DADAR [DR]1 08:25 08:26 8
MTN1 08:28 08:29 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:35 08:36 15
VVH1 08:38 08:39 17
GC1 08:41 08:42 19
VK1 08:45 08:46 22
BND1 08:51 08:52 26
NHU1 08:54 08:55 28
MLND1 08:57 08:58 30
THANE [TNA]1 09:04 Dest 33