97315 - T15 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97315 known as T15 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T15 [97315] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T15CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 08:08 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 08:10 08:11 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 08:12 08:13 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 08:15 08:16 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 08:17 08:18 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 08:19 08:20 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 08:22 08:23 8
DADAR [DR]1 08:25 08:26 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 08:28 08:29 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:35 08:36 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 08:38 08:39 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 08:41 08:42 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 08:45 08:46 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 08:51 08:52 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 08:54 08:55 28
MULUND [MLND]1 08:57 08:58 31
THANE [TNA]1 09:04 Dest 33