97312 - T14 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97312 known as T14 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T14 [97312] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T14TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 05:40 0
MLND1 05:43 05:44 2
NHU1 05:46 05:47 5
BND1 05:49 05:50 6
VK1 05:55 05:56 10
GC1 05:59 06:00 14
VVH1 06:02 06:03 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 06:05 06:06 18
MTN1 06:12 06:13 23
DADAR [DR]1 06:16 06:17 24
PR1 06:19 06:20 25
CRD1 06:22 06:23 27
CHG1 06:24 06:25 27
BY1 06:26 06:27 29
SNRD1 06:29 06:30 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 06:32 06:33 32
CSTM1 06:36 Dest 33