97312 - T14 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97312 known as T14 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T14 [97312] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T14TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 05:40 0
MULUND [MLND]1 05:43 05:44 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 05:46 05:47 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 05:49 05:50 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 05:55 05:56 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 05:59 06:00 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 06:02 06:03 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 06:05 06:06 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 06:12 06:13 23
DADAR [DR]1 06:16 06:17 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 06:19 06:20 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 06:22 06:23 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 06:24 06:25 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 06:26 06:27 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 06:29 06:30 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 06:32 06:33 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 06:36 Dest 33