97313 - T13 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97313 known as T13 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T13 [97313] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T13CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 08:00 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 08:02 08:03 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 08:04 08:05 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 08:07 08:08 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 08:09 08:10 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 08:11 08:12 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 08:14 08:15 8
DADAR [DR]1 08:17 08:18 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 08:20 08:21 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:27 08:28 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 08:30 08:31 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 08:33 08:34 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 08:37 08:38 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 08:43 08:44 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 08:46 08:47 28
MULUND [MLND]1 08:49 08:50 31
THANE [TNA]1 08:56 Dest 33