97310 - T12 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97310 known as T12 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T12 [97310] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T12TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 05:30 0
MULUND [MLND]1 05:35 05:36 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 05:38 05:39 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 05:41 05:42 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 05:47 05:48 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 05:51 05:52 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 05:54 05:55 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 05:57 05:58 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 06:04 06:05 23
DADAR [DR]1 06:08 06:09 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 06:11 06:12 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 06:14 06:15 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 06:16 06:17 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 06:18 06:19 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 06:21 06:22 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 06:24 06:25 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 06:28 Dest 33