97310 - T12 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97310 known as T12 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T12 [97310] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T12TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 05:30 0
MLND1 05:35 05:36 2
NHU1 05:38 05:39 5
BND1 05:41 05:42 6
VK1 05:47 05:48 10
GC1 05:51 05:52 14
VVH1 05:54 05:55 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 05:57 05:58 18
MTN1 06:04 06:05 23
DADAR [DR]1 06:08 06:09 24
PR1 06:11 06:12 25
CRD1 06:14 06:15 27
CHG1 06:16 06:17 27
BY1 06:18 06:19 29
SNRD1 06:21 06:22 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 06:24 06:25 32
CSTM1 06:28 Dest 33