97411 - T119 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97411 known as T119 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T119 [97411] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T119CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 19:22 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 19:24 19:25 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 19:26 19:27 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 19:29 19:30 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 19:31 19:32 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 19:33 19:34 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 19:36 19:37 8
DADAR [DR]1 19:39 19:40 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 19:42 19:43 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 19:49 19:50 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 19:52 19:53 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 19:55 19:56 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 19:59 20:00 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 20:05 20:06 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 20:08 20:09 28
MULUND [MLND]1 20:11 20:12 31
THANE [TNA]1 20:17 Dest 33