97411 - T119 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97411 known as T119 runs from CSTM to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T119 [97411] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T119
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 19:22 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 19:24 19:25 1
SNRD1 19:26 19:27 2
BY1 19:29 19:30 4
CHG1 19:31 19:32 6
CRD1 19:33 19:34 6
PR1 19:36 19:37 8
DADAR [DR]1 19:39 19:40 9
MTN1 19:42 19:43 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 19:49 19:50 15
VVH1 19:52 19:53 18
GC1 19:55 19:56 19
VK1 19:59 20:00 23
BND1 20:05 20:06 27
NHU1 20:08 20:09 28
MLND1 20:11 20:12 31
THANE [TNA]1 20:17 Dest 33