97408 - T116 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97408 known as T116 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T116 [97408] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T116
TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 17:20 0
MLND1 17:25 17:26 2
NHU1 17:28 17:29 4
BND1 17:31 17:32 6
VK1 17:37 17:38 10
GC1 17:41 17:42 13
VVH1 17:44 17:45 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 17:47 17:48 17
MTN1 17:54 17:55 22
DADAR [DR]1 17:58 17:59 24
PR1 18:01 18:02 25
CRD1 18:04 18:05 26
CHG1 18:06 18:07 27
BY1 18:08 18:09 28
SNRD1 18:11 18:12 30
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 18:14 18:15 31
CSTM1 18:18 Dest 33