97408 - T116 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97408 known as T116 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T116 [97408] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T116TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 17:20 0
MULUND [MLND]1 17:25 17:26 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 17:28 17:29 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 17:31 17:32 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 17:37 17:38 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 17:41 17:42 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 17:44 17:45 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 17:47 17:48 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 17:54 17:55 23
DADAR [DR]1 17:58 17:59 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 18:01 18:02 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 18:04 18:05 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 18:06 18:07 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 18:08 18:09 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 18:11 18:12 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 18:14 18:15 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 18:18 Dest 33