97408 - T116 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97408 known as T116 runs from THANE [TNA] to MUMBAI CST [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T116 [97408] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T116
TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA] 1 Src 17:20 0
MLND 1 17:25 17:26 2
NHU 1 17:28 17:29 4
BND 1 17:31 17:32 6
VK 1 17:37 17:38 10
GC 1 17:41 17:42 13
VVH 1 17:44 17:45 15
KURLA JN [CLA] 1 17:47 17:48 17
MTN 1 17:54 17:55 22
DADAR [DR] 1 17:58 17:59 24
PR 1 18:01 18:02 25
CRD 1 18:04 18:05 26
CHG 1 18:06 18:07 27
BY 1 18:08 18:09 28
SNRD 1 18:11 18:12 30
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 1 18:14 18:15 31
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 18:18 Dest 33