97407 - T115 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97407 known as T115 runs from MUMBAI CST [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T115 [97407] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T115
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 Src 18:57 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 1 18:59 19:00 1
SNRD 1 19:01 19:02 2
BY 1 19:04 19:05 4
CHG 1 19:06 19:07 5
CRD 1 19:08 19:09 6
PR 1 19:11 19:12 7
DADAR [DR] 1 19:14 19:15 8
MTN 1 19:17 19:18 10
KURLA JN [CLA] 1 19:24 19:25 15
VVH 1 19:27 19:28 17
GC 1 19:30 19:31 19
VK 1 19:34 19:35 22
BND 1 19:40 19:41 26
NHU 1 19:43 19:44 28
MLND 1 19:46 19:47 30
THANE [TNA] 1 19:53 Dest 33