97407 - T115 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97407 known as T115 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T115 [97407] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T115CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 18:57 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 18:59 19:00 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 19:01 19:02 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 19:04 19:05 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 19:06 19:07 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 19:08 19:09 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 19:11 19:12 8
DADAR [DR]1 19:14 19:15 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 19:17 19:18 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 19:24 19:25 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 19:27 19:28 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 19:30 19:31 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 19:34 19:35 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 19:40 19:41 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 19:43 19:44 28
MULUND [MLND]1 19:46 19:47 31
THANE [TNA]1 19:53 Dest 33