97404 - T114 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97404 known as T114 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T114 [97404] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T114
TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 17:10 0
MLND1 17:15 17:16 2
NHU1 17:18 17:19 4
BND1 17:21 17:22 6
VK1 17:27 17:28 10
GC1 17:31 17:32 13
VVH1 17:34 17:35 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 17:37 17:38 17
MTN1 17:44 17:45 22
DADAR [DR]1 17:48 17:49 24
PR1 17:51 17:52 25
CRD1 17:54 17:55 26
CHG1 17:56 17:57 27
BY1 17:58 17:59 28
SNRD1 18:01 18:02 30
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 18:04 18:05 31
CSTM1 18:09 Dest 33