97404 - T114 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97404 known as T114 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T114 [97404] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T114TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 17:10 0
MULUND [MLND]1 17:15 17:16 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 17:18 17:19 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 17:21 17:22 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 17:27 17:28 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 17:31 17:32 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 17:34 17:35 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 17:37 17:38 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 17:44 17:45 23
DADAR [DR]1 17:48 17:49 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 17:51 17:52 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 17:54 17:55 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 17:56 17:57 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 17:58 17:59 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 18:01 18:02 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 18:04 18:05 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 18:09 Dest 33