97405 - T113 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97405 known as T113 runs from CSTM to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T113 [97405] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T113
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 18:46 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 18:48 18:49 1
SNRD1 18:50 18:51 2
BY1 18:53 18:54 4
CHG1 18:55 18:56 5
CRD1 18:57 18:58 6
PR1 19:00 19:01 7
DADAR [DR]1 19:03 19:04 8
MTN1 19:06 19:07 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 19:13 19:14 15
VVH1 19:16 19:17 17
GC1 19:19 19:20 19
VK1 19:23 19:24 22
BND1 19:29 19:30 26
NHU1 19:32 19:33 28
MLND1 19:35 19:36 30
THANE [TNA]1 19:42 Dest 33