97405 - T113 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97405 known as T113 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T113 [97405] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T113CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 18:46 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 18:48 18:49 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 18:50 18:51 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 18:53 18:54 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 18:55 18:56 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 18:57 18:58 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 19:00 19:01 8
DADAR [DR]1 19:03 19:04 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 19:06 19:07 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 19:13 19:14 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 19:16 19:17 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 19:19 19:20 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 19:23 19:24 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 19:29 19:30 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 19:32 19:33 28
MULUND [MLND]1 19:35 19:36 31
THANE [TNA]1 19:42 Dest 33