97402 - T112 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97402 known as T112 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T112 [97402] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T112TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 17:01 0
MULUND [MLND]1 17:06 17:07 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 17:09 17:10 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 17:12 17:13 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 17:18 17:19 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 17:22 17:23 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 17:25 17:26 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 17:28 17:29 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 17:35 17:36 23
DADAR [DR]1 17:38 17:39 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 17:41 17:42 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 17:44 17:45 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 17:46 17:47 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 17:48 17:49 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 17:51 17:52 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 17:54 17:55 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 17:58 Dest 33