97402 - T112 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97402 known as T112 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T112 [97402] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T112
TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 17:01 0
MLND1 17:06 17:07 2
NHU1 17:09 17:10 4
BND1 17:12 17:13 6
VK1 17:18 17:19 10
GC1 17:22 17:23 13
VVH1 17:25 17:26 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 17:28 17:29 17
MTN1 17:35 17:36 22
DADAR [DR]1 17:38 17:39 24
PR1 17:41 17:42 25
CRD1 17:44 17:45 26
CHG1 17:46 17:47 27
BY1 17:48 17:49 28
SNRD1 17:51 17:52 30
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 17:54 17:55 31
CSTM1 17:58 Dest 33