97403 - T111 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97403 known as T111 runs from MUMBAI CST [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T111 [97403] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T111
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 Src 18:38 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 1 18:40 18:41 1
SNRD 1 18:42 18:43 2
BY 1 18:45 18:46 4
CHG 1 18:47 18:48 5
CRD 1 18:49 18:50 6
PR 1 18:52 18:53 7
DADAR [DR] 1 18:55 18:56 8
MTN 1 18:58 18:59 10
KURLA JN [CLA] 1 19:05 19:06 15
VVH 1 19:08 19:09 17
GC 1 19:11 19:12 19
VK 1 19:15 19:16 22
BND 1 19:21 19:22 26
NHU 1 19:24 19:25 28
MLND 1 19:27 19:28 30
THANE [TNA] 1 19:34 Dest 33