97403 - T111 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97403 known as T111 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T111 [97403] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T111CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 18:38 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 18:40 18:41 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 18:42 18:43 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 18:45 18:46 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 18:47 18:48 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 18:49 18:50 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 18:52 18:53 8
DADAR [DR]1 18:55 18:56 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 18:58 18:59 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 19:05 19:06 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 19:08 19:09 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 19:11 19:12 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 19:15 19:16 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 19:21 19:22 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 19:24 19:25 28
MULUND [MLND]1 19:27 19:28 31
THANE [TNA]1 19:34 Dest 33