97400 - T110 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97400 known as T110 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T110 [97400] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T110TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 16:58 0
MULUND [MLND]1 17:01 17:02 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 17:04 17:05 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 17:07 17:08 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 17:13 17:14 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 17:17 17:18 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 17:20 17:21 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 17:23 17:24 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 17:30 17:31 23
DADAR [DR]1 17:33 17:34 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 17:36 17:37 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 17:39 17:40 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 17:41 17:42 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 17:43 17:44 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 17:46 17:47 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 17:49 17:50 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 17:53 Dest 33