97400 - T110 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97400 known as T110 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T110 [97400] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T110TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 16:58 0
MLND1 17:01 17:02 2
NHU1 17:04 17:05 5
BND1 17:07 17:08 6
VK1 17:13 17:14 10
GC1 17:17 17:18 14
VVH1 17:20 17:21 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 17:23 17:24 18
MTN1 17:30 17:31 23
DADAR [DR]1 17:33 17:34 24
PR1 17:36 17:37 25
CRD1 17:39 17:40 27
CHG1 17:41 17:42 27
BY1 17:43 17:44 29
SNRD1 17:46 17:47 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 17:49 17:50 32
CSTM1 17:53 Dest 33