97311 - T11 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97311 known as T11 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T11 [97311] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T11CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 07:44 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 07:46 07:47 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 07:48 07:49 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 07:51 07:52 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 07:53 07:54 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 07:55 07:56 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 07:58 07:59 8
DADAR [DR]1 08:01 08:02 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 08:04 08:05 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:11 08:12 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 08:14 08:15 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 08:17 08:18 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 08:21 08:22 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 08:27 08:28 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 08:30 08:31 28
MULUND [MLND]1 08:33 08:34 31
THANE [TNA]1 08:40 Dest 33