97311 - T11 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97311 known as T11 runs from MUMBAI CST [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T11 [97311] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T11
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM]1 Src 07:44 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 07:46 07:47 1
SNRD1 07:48 07:49 2
BY1 07:51 07:52 4
CHG1 07:53 07:54 5
CRD1 07:55 07:56 6
PR1 07:58 07:59 7
DADAR [DR]1 08:01 08:02 8
MTN1 08:04 08:05 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:11 08:12 15
VVH1 08:14 08:15 17
GC1 08:17 08:18 19
VK1 08:21 08:22 22
BND1 08:27 08:28 26
NHU1 08:30 08:31 28
MLND1 08:33 08:34 30
THANE [TNA]1 08:40 Dest 33