97401 - T109 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97401 known as T109 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T109 [97401] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T109CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 18:29 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 18:31 18:32 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 18:33 18:34 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 18:36 18:37 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 18:38 18:39 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 18:40 18:41 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 18:43 18:44 8
DADAR [DR]1 18:46 18:47 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 18:49 18:50 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 18:56 18:57 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 18:59 19:00 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 19:02 19:03 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 19:06 19:07 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 19:12 19:13 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 19:15 19:16 28
MULUND [MLND]1 19:19 19:20 31
THANE [TNA]1 19:26 Dest 33