97401 - T109 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97401 known as T109 runs from CSTM to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T109 [97401] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T109
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 18:29 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 18:31 18:32 1
SNRD1 18:33 18:34 2
BY1 18:36 18:37 4
CHG1 18:38 18:39 5
CRD1 18:40 18:41 6
PR1 18:43 18:44 7
DADAR [DR]1 18:46 18:47 8
MTN1 18:49 18:50 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 18:56 18:57 15
VVH1 18:59 19:00 17
GC1 19:02 19:03 19
VK1 19:06 19:07 22
BND1 19:12 19:13 26
NHU1 19:15 19:16 28
MLND1 19:19 19:20 30
THANE [TNA]1 19:26 Dest 33