97401 - T109 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97401 known as T109 runs from MUMBAI CST [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T109 [97401] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T109
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 Src 18:29 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 1 18:31 18:32 1
SNRD 1 18:33 18:34 2
BY 1 18:36 18:37 4
CHG 1 18:38 18:39 5
CRD 1 18:40 18:41 6
PR 1 18:43 18:44 7
DADAR [DR] 1 18:46 18:47 8
MTN 1 18:49 18:50 10
KURLA JN [CLA] 1 18:56 18:57 15
VVH 1 18:59 19:00 17
GC 1 19:02 19:03 19
VK 1 19:06 19:07 22
BND 1 19:12 19:13 26
NHU 1 19:15 19:16 28
MLND 1 19:19 19:20 30
THANE [TNA] 1 19:26 Dest 33