97398 - T108 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97398 known as T108 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T108 [97398] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T108
TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 16:42 0
MLND1 16:47 16:48 2
NHU1 16:50 16:51 4
BND1 16:53 16:54 6
VK1 16:59 17:00 10
GC1 17:03 17:04 13
VVH1 17:06 17:07 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 17:09 17:10 17
MTN1 17:16 17:17 22
DADAR [DR]1 17:20 17:21 24
PR1 17:23 17:24 25
CRD1 17:26 17:27 26
CHG1 17:28 17:29 27
BY1 17:30 17:31 28
SNRD1 17:33 17:34 30
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 17:36 17:37 31
CSTM1 17:40 Dest 33