97398 - T108 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97398 known as T108 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T108 [97398] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T108TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 16:42 0
MULUND [MLND]1 16:47 16:48 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 16:50 16:51 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 16:53 16:54 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 16:59 17:00 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 17:03 17:04 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 17:06 17:07 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 17:09 17:10 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 17:16 17:17 23
DADAR [DR]1 17:20 17:21 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 17:23 17:24 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 17:26 17:27 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 17:28 17:29 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 17:30 17:31 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 17:33 17:34 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 17:36 17:37 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 17:40 Dest 33