97398 - T108 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97398 known as T108 runs from THANE [TNA] to MUMBAI CST [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T108 [97398] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T108
TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA] 1 Src 16:42 0
MLND 1 16:47 16:48 2
NHU 1 16:50 16:51 4
BND 1 16:53 16:54 6
VK 1 16:59 17:00 10
GC 1 17:03 17:04 13
VVH 1 17:06 17:07 15
KURLA JN [CLA] 1 17:09 17:10 17
MTN 1 17:16 17:17 22
DADAR [DR] 1 17:20 17:21 24
PR 1 17:23 17:24 25
CRD 1 17:26 17:27 26
CHG 1 17:28 17:29 27
BY 1 17:30 17:31 28
SNRD 1 17:33 17:34 30
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 1 17:36 17:37 31
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 17:40 Dest 33