97396 - T106 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97396 known as T106 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T106 [97396] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T106TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 16:35 0
MULUND [MLND]1 16:39 16:40 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 16:42 16:43 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 16:45 16:46 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 16:51 16:52 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 16:55 16:56 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 16:58 16:59 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 17:01 17:02 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 17:08 17:09 23
DADAR [DR]1 17:12 17:13 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 17:15 17:16 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 17:18 17:19 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 17:20 17:21 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 17:22 17:23 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 17:25 17:26 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 17:28 17:29 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 17:32 Dest 33