97396 - T106 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97396 known as T106 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T106 [97396] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T106
TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 16:35 0
MLND1 16:39 16:40 2
NHU1 16:42 16:43 5
BND1 16:45 16:46 6
VK1 16:51 16:52 10
GC1 16:55 16:56 14
VVH1 16:58 16:59 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 17:01 17:02 18
MTN1 17:08 17:09 23
DADAR [DR]1 17:12 17:13 24
PR1 17:15 17:16 25
CRD1 17:18 17:19 27
CHG1 17:20 17:21 27
BY1 17:22 17:23 29
SNRD1 17:25 17:26 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 17:28 17:29 32
CSTM1 17:32 Dest 33