97399 - T105 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97399 known as T105 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T105 [97399] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T105CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 18:04 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 18:06 18:07 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 18:08 18:09 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 18:11 18:12 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 18:13 18:14 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 18:15 18:16 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 18:18 18:19 8
DADAR [DR]1 18:22 18:23 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 18:26 18:27 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 18:33 18:34 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 18:36 18:37 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 18:39 18:40 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 18:43 18:44 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 18:49 18:50 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 18:52 18:53 28
MULUND [MLND]1 18:56 18:57 31
THANE [TNA]1 19:02 Dest 33