97399 - T105 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97399 known as T105 runs from MUMBAI CST [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T105 [97399] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T105
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 Src 18:04 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 1 18:06 18:07 1
SNRD 1 18:08 18:09 2
BY 1 18:11 18:12 4
CHG 1 18:13 18:14 5
CRD 1 18:15 18:16 6
PR 1 18:18 18:19 7
DADAR [DR] 1 18:22 18:23 8
MTN 1 18:26 18:27 10
KURLA JN [CLA] 1 18:33 18:34 15
VVH 1 18:36 18:37 17
GC 1 18:39 18:40 19
VK 1 18:43 18:44 22
BND 1 18:49 18:50 26
NHU 1 18:52 18:53 28
MLND 1 18:56 18:57 30
THANE [TNA] 1 19:02 Dest 33