97394 - T104 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97394 known as T104 runs from THANE [TNA] to MUMBAI CST [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T104 [97394] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T104
TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA] 1 Src 16:30 0
MLND 1 16:35 16:36 2
NHU 1 16:38 16:39 4
BND 1 16:41 16:42 6
VK 1 16:47 16:48 10
GC 1 16:51 16:52 13
VVH 1 16:54 16:55 15
KURLA JN [CLA] 1 16:57 16:58 17
MTN 1 17:04 17:05 22
DADAR [DR] 1 17:08 17:09 24
PR 1 17:11 17:12 25
CRD 1 17:14 17:15 26
CHG 1 17:16 17:17 27
BY 1 17:18 17:19 28
SNRD 1 17:21 17:22 30
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 1 17:24 17:25 31
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 17:28 Dest 33