97394 - T104 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97394 known as T104 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T104 [97394] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T104TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 16:30 0
MULUND [MLND]1 16:35 16:36 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 16:38 16:39 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 16:41 16:42 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 16:47 16:48 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 16:51 16:52 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 16:54 16:55 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 16:57 16:58 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 17:04 17:05 23
DADAR [DR]1 17:08 17:09 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 17:11 17:12 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 17:14 17:15 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 17:16 17:17 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 17:18 17:19 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 17:21 17:22 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 17:24 17:25 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 17:28 Dest 33