97397 - T103 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97397 known as T103 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T103 [97397] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T103CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 17:44 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 17:46 17:47 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 17:48 17:49 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 17:51 17:52 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 17:53 17:54 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 17:55 17:56 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 17:58 17:59 8
DADAR [DR]1 18:01 18:02 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 18:04 18:05 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 18:11 18:12 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 18:14 18:15 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 18:17 18:18 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 18:21 18:22 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 18:27 18:28 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 18:30 18:31 28
MULUND [MLND]1 18:33 18:34 31
THANE [TNA]1 18:40 Dest 33