97397 - T103 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97397 known as T103 runs from MUMBAI CST [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T103 [97397] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T103
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 Src 17:44 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 1 17:46 17:47 1
SNRD 1 17:48 17:49 2
BY 1 17:51 17:52 4
CHG 1 17:53 17:54 5
CRD 1 17:55 17:56 6
PR 1 17:58 17:59 7
DADAR [DR] 1 18:01 18:02 8
MTN 1 18:04 18:05 10
KURLA JN [CLA] 1 18:11 18:12 15
VVH 1 18:14 18:15 17
GC 1 18:17 18:18 19
VK 1 18:21 18:22 22
BND 1 18:27 18:28 26
NHU 1 18:30 18:31 28
MLND 1 18:33 18:34 30
THANE [TNA] 1 18:40 Dest 33