97397 - T103 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97397 known as T103 runs from CSTM to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T103 [97397] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T103
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 17:44 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 17:46 17:47 1
SNRD1 17:48 17:49 2
BY1 17:51 17:52 4
CHG1 17:53 17:54 5
CRD1 17:55 17:56 6
PR1 17:58 17:59 7
DADAR [DR]1 18:01 18:02 8
MTN1 18:04 18:05 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 18:11 18:12 15
VVH1 18:14 18:15 17
GC1 18:17 18:18 19
VK1 18:21 18:22 22
BND1 18:27 18:28 26
NHU1 18:30 18:31 28
MLND1 18:33 18:34 30
THANE [TNA]1 18:40 Dest 33