97392 - T102 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97392 known as T102 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T102 [97392] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T102TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 16:27 0
MULUND [MLND]1 16:31 16:32 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 16:34 16:35 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 16:37 16:38 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 16:43 16:44 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 16:47 16:48 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 16:50 16:51 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 16:53 16:54 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 17:00 17:01 23
DADAR [DR]1 17:04 17:05 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 17:07 17:08 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 17:10 17:11 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 17:12 17:13 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 17:14 17:15 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 17:17 17:18 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 17:20 17:21 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 17:24 Dest 33