97392 - T102 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97392 known as T102 runs from THANE [TNA] to MUMBAI CST [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T102 [97392] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T102
TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA] 1 Src 16:27 0
MLND 1 16:31 16:32 2
NHU 1 16:34 16:35 4
BND 1 16:37 16:38 6
VK 1 16:43 16:44 10
GC 1 16:47 16:48 13
VVH 1 16:50 16:51 15
KURLA JN [CLA] 1 16:53 16:54 17
MTN 1 17:00 17:01 22
DADAR [DR] 1 17:04 17:05 24
PR 1 17:07 17:08 25
CRD 1 17:10 17:11 26
CHG 1 17:12 17:13 27
BY 1 17:14 17:15 28
SNRD 1 17:17 17:18 30
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 1 17:20 17:21 31
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 17:24 Dest 33