97395 - T101 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97395 known as T101 runs from MUMBAI CST [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T101 [97395] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T101
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 Src 17:32 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 1 17:34 17:35 1
SNRD 1 17:36 17:37 2
BY 1 17:39 17:40 4
CHG 1 17:41 17:42 5
CRD 1 17:43 17:44 6
PR 1 17:46 17:47 7
DADAR [DR] 1 17:49 17:50 8
MTN 1 17:52 17:53 10
KURLA JN [CLA] 1 17:59 18:00 15
VVH 1 18:02 18:03 17
GC 1 18:05 18:06 19
VK 1 18:09 18:10 22
BND 1 18:15 18:16 26
NHU 1 18:18 18:19 28
MLND 1 18:21 18:22 30
THANE [TNA] 1 18:28 Dest 33