97395 - T101 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97395 known as T101 runs from CSTM to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T101 [97395] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T101
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 17:32 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 17:34 17:35 1
SNRD1 17:36 17:37 2
BY1 17:39 17:40 4
CHG1 17:41 17:42 5
CRD1 17:43 17:44 6
PR1 17:46 17:47 7
DADAR [DR]1 17:49 17:50 8
MTN1 17:52 17:53 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 17:59 18:00 15
VVH1 18:02 18:03 17
GC1 18:05 18:06 19
VK1 18:09 18:10 22
BND1 18:15 18:16 26
NHU1 18:18 18:19 28
MLND1 18:21 18:22 30
THANE [TNA]1 18:28 Dest 33