97395 - T101 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97395 known as T101 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T101 [97395] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T101CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 17:32 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 17:34 17:35 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 17:36 17:37 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 17:39 17:40 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 17:41 17:42 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 17:43 17:44 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 17:46 17:47 8
DADAR [DR]1 17:49 17:50 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 17:52 17:53 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 17:59 18:00 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 18:02 18:03 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 18:05 18:06 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 18:09 18:10 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 18:15 18:16 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 18:18 18:19 28
MULUND [MLND]1 18:21 18:22 31
THANE [TNA]1 18:28 Dest 33