97308 - T10 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97308 known as T10 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T10 [97308] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T10TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 05:20 0
MULUND [MLND]1 05:23 05:24 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 05:26 05:27 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 05:29 05:30 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 05:35 05:36 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 05:39 05:40 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 05:42 05:43 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 05:45 05:46 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 05:52 05:53 23
DADAR [DR]1 05:56 05:57 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 05:59 06:00 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 06:02 06:03 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 06:04 06:05 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 06:06 06:07 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 06:09 06:10 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 06:12 06:13 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 06:16 Dest 33