97308 - T10 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97308 known as T10 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T10 [97308] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T10TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 05:20 0
MLND1 05:23 05:24 2
NHU1 05:26 05:27 5
BND1 05:29 05:30 6
VK1 05:35 05:36 10
GC1 05:39 05:40 14
VVH1 05:42 05:43 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 05:45 05:46 18
MTN1 05:52 05:53 23
DADAR [DR]1 05:56 05:57 24
PR1 05:59 06:00 25
CRD1 06:02 06:03 27
CHG1 06:04 06:05 27
BY1 06:06 06:07 29
SNRD1 06:09 06:10 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 06:12 06:13 32
CSTM1 06:16 Dest 33