97301 - T1 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97301 known as T1 runs from MUMBAI CST [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T1 [97301] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T1
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM]1 Src 00:34 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 00:36 00:37 1
SNRD1 00:38 00:39 2
BY1 00:41 00:42 4
CHG1 00:43 00:44 5
CRD1 00:45 00:46 6
PR1 00:48 00:49 7
DADAR [DR]1 00:51 00:52 8
MTN1 00:54 00:55 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 01:01 01:02 15
VVH1 01:04 01:05 17
GC1 01:07 01:08 19
VK1 01:11 01:12 22
BND1 01:17 01:18 26
NHU1 01:20 01:21 28
MLND1 01:23 01:24 30
THANE [TNA]1 01:30 Dest 33