97301 - T1 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97301 known as T1 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T1 [97301] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T1CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 00:34 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 00:36 00:37 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 00:38 00:39 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 00:41 00:42 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 00:43 00:44 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 00:45 00:46 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 00:48 00:49 8
DADAR [DR]1 00:51 00:52 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 00:54 00:55 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 01:01 01:02 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 01:04 01:05 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 01:07 01:08 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 01:11 01:12 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 01:17 01:18 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 01:20 01:21 28
MULUND [MLND]1 01:23 01:24 31
THANE [TNA]1 01:30 Dest 33