97374 - T 86 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97374 known as T 86 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T 86 [97374] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T 86TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 13:27 0
MLND1 13:32 13:33 2
NHU1 13:35 13:36 5
BND1 13:38 13:39 6
VK1 13:44 13:45 10
GC1 13:48 13:49 14
VVH1 13:51 13:52 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 13:54 13:55 18
MTN1 14:01 14:02 23
DADAR [DR]1 14:05 14:06 24
PR1 14:08 14:09 25
CRD1 14:11 14:12 27
CHG1 14:13 14:14 27
BY1 14:15 14:16 29
SNRD1 14:18 14:19 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 14:21 14:22 32
CSTM1 14:25 Dest 33