97374 - T 86 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97374 known as T 86 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T 86 [97374] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T 86TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 13:27 0
MULUND [MLND]1 13:32 13:33 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 13:35 13:36 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 13:38 13:39 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 13:44 13:45 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 13:48 13:49 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 13:51 13:52 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 13:54 13:55 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 14:01 14:02 23
DADAR [DR]1 14:05 14:06 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 14:08 14:09 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 14:11 14:12 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 14:13 14:14 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 14:15 14:16 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 14:18 14:19 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 14:21 14:22 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 14:25 Dest 33