97372 - T 84 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97372 known as T 84 runs from THANE [TNA] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 33 km distance

T 84 [97372] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T 84TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 12:57 0
MULUND [MLND]1 13:02 13:03 2
NAHUR [NHU]1 13:05 13:06 5
BHANDUP [BND]1 13:08 13:09 6
VIKHROLI [VK]1 13:14 13:15 10
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 13:18 13:19 14
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 13:21 13:22 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 13:24 13:25 18
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 13:31 13:32 23
DADAR [DR]1 13:35 13:36 24
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 13:38 13:39 25
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 13:41 13:42 27
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 13:43 13:44 27
BYCULLA [BY]1 13:45 13:46 29
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 13:48 13:49 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 13:51 13:52 32
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 13:55 Dest 33