97372 - T 84 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97372 known as T 84 runs from THANE [TNA] to CSTM covering 33 km distance

T 84 [97372] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T 84TNACSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANE [TNA]1 Src 12:57 0
MLND1 13:02 13:03 2
NHU1 13:05 13:06 5
BND1 13:08 13:09 6
VK1 13:14 13:15 10
GC1 13:18 13:19 14
VVH1 13:21 13:22 15
KURLA JN [CLA]1 13:24 13:25 18
MTN1 13:31 13:32 23
DADAR [DR]1 13:35 13:36 24
PR1 13:38 13:39 25
CRD1 13:41 13:42 27
CHG1 13:43 13:44 27
BY1 13:45 13:46 29
SNRD1 13:48 13:49 31
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 13:51 13:52 32
CSTM1 13:55 Dest 33