97369 - T 77 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97369 known as T 77 runs from CSTM to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T 77 [97369] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T 77CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 14:20 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 14:22 14:23 1
SNRD1 14:24 14:25 2
BY1 14:27 14:28 4
CHG1 14:29 14:30 6
CRD1 14:31 14:32 6
PR1 14:34 14:35 8
DADAR [DR]1 14:37 14:38 9
MTN1 14:40 14:41 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 14:47 14:48 15
VVH1 14:50 14:51 18
GC1 14:53 14:54 19
VK1 14:57 14:58 23
BND1 15:03 15:04 27
NHU1 15:06 15:07 28
MLND1 15:09 15:10 31
THANE [TNA]1 15:15 Dest 33