97369 - T 77 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97369 known as T 77 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T 77 [97369] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T 77CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 14:20 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 14:22 14:23 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 14:24 14:25 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 14:27 14:28 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 14:29 14:30 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 14:31 14:32 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 14:34 14:35 8
DADAR [DR]1 14:37 14:38 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 14:40 14:41 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 14:47 14:48 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 14:50 14:51 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 14:53 14:54 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 14:57 14:58 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 15:03 15:04 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 15:06 15:07 28
MULUND [MLND]1 15:09 15:10 31
THANE [TNA]1 15:15 Dest 33