97367 - T 75 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97367 known as T 75 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T 75 [97367] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T 75CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 14:00 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 14:02 14:03 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 14:04 14:05 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 14:07 14:08 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 14:09 14:10 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 14:11 14:12 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 14:14 14:15 8
DADAR [DR]1 14:17 14:18 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 14:20 14:21 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 14:27 14:28 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 14:30 14:31 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 14:33 14:34 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 14:37 14:38 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 14:43 14:44 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 14:46 14:47 28
MULUND [MLND]1 14:49 14:50 31
THANE [TNA]1 14:56 Dest 33