97365 - T 73 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97365 known as T 73 runs from CSTM to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T 73 [97365] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T 73
CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 13:38 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 13:40 13:41 1
SNRD1 13:42 13:43 2
BY1 13:45 13:46 4
CHG1 13:47 13:48 6
CRD1 13:49 13:50 6
PR1 13:52 13:53 8
DADAR [DR]1 13:55 13:56 9
MTN1 13:58 13:59 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 14:05 14:06 15
VVH1 14:08 14:09 18
GC1 14:11 14:12 19
VK1 14:15 14:16 23
BND1 14:21 14:22 27
NHU1 14:24 14:25 28
MLND1 14:27 14:28 31
THANE [TNA]1 14:34 Dest 33