97363 - T 71 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97363 known as T 71 runs from CSTM to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T 71 [97363] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T 71CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 13:09 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 13:11 13:12 1
SNRD1 13:13 13:14 2
BY1 13:16 13:17 4
CHG1 13:18 13:19 5
CRD1 13:20 13:21 6
PR1 13:23 13:24 7
DADAR [DR]1 13:26 13:27 8
MTN1 13:29 13:30 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 13:36 13:37 15
VVH1 13:39 13:40 17
GC1 13:42 13:43 19
VK1 13:46 13:47 22
BND1 13:52 13:53 26
NHU1 13:55 13:56 28
MLND1 13:58 13:59 30
THANE [TNA]1 14:05 Dest 33