97363 - T 71 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97363 known as T 71 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to THANE [TNA] covering 33 km distance

T 71 [97363] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
T 71CSTMTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 13:09 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 13:11 13:12 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 13:13 13:14 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 13:16 13:17 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 13:18 13:19 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 13:20 13:21 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 13:23 13:24 8
DADAR [DR]1 13:26 13:27 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 13:29 13:30 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 13:36 13:37 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 13:39 13:40 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 13:42 13:43 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 13:46 13:47 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 13:52 13:53 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 13:55 13:56 28
MULUND [MLND]1 13:58 13:59 31
THANE [TNA]1 14:05 Dest 33