52232 - SZP-PBE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52232 known as SZP-PBE PASSENGER runs from SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP] to PILIBHIT JN [PBE] covering 84 km distance

SZP-PBE PASSENGER [52232] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SZP-PBE PASSENGERSZPPBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP]1 Src 10:45 0
SHAHBAZNAGAR [SZN]1 10:52 10:54 4
KHIRIA KHURD [KIE]1 11:04 11:05 11
ARELI [ARX]1 11:11 11:12 15
DHAKIA TIWARI [DOT]1 11:17 11:18 18
NIGOHI [NOH]1 11:33 11:35 24
VAZEERPUR HALT [VZPH]1 11:45 11:46 31
ZINDPURA [ZNP]1 11:52 11:53 35
CHAK SAFAURA HALT [CKSR]1 11:58 11:59 38
MIGHAUNA [MIW]1 12:05 12:06 42
BISALPUR [BSUR]1 12:16 12:18 47
SHERGANJ [SNZ]1 12:31 12:32 56
BHOPATPUR [BFPA]1 12:42 12:44 64
PAUTA [PUF]1 12:55 12:56 72
PILIBHIT JN [PBE]1 13:35 Dest 84