52232 - SZP-PBE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52232 known as SZP-PBE PASSENGER runs from SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP] to PILIBHIT JN [PBE] covering 84 km distance

SZP-PBE PASSENGER [52232] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SZP-PBE PASSENGERSZPPBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP]1 Src 10:45 0
SZN1 10:52 10:54 4
KIE1 11:04 11:05 11
ARX1 11:11 11:12 15
DOT1 11:17 11:18 18
NOH1 11:33 11:35 24
VZPH1 11:45 11:46 31
ZNP1 11:52 11:53 35
CKSR1 11:58 11:59 38
MIW1 12:05 12:06 42
BSUR1 12:16 12:18 47
SNZ1 12:31 12:32 56
BFPA1 12:42 12:44 64
PUF1 12:55 12:56 72
PILIBHIT JN [PBE]1 13:35 Dest 84