52236 - SZP-PBE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52236 known as SZP-PBE PASSENGER runs from SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP] to PILIBHIT JN [PBE] covering 84 km distance

SZP-PBE PASSENGER [52236] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SZP-PBE PASSENGERSZPPBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP]1 Src 17:30 0
SHAHBAZNAGAR [SZN]1 17:37 17:39 4
KHIRIA KHURD [KIE]1 17:49 17:50 11
ARELI [ARX]1 17:56 17:57 15
DHAKIA TIWARI [DOT]1 18:05 18:06 18
NIGOHI [NOH]1 18:13 18:15 24
VAZEERPUR HALT [VZPH]1 18:25 18:26 31
ZINDPURA [ZNP]1 18:32 18:33 35
CHAK SAFAURA HALT [CKSR]1 18:38 18:39 38
MIGHAUNA [MIW]1 18:45 18:46 42
BISALPUR [BSUR]1 18:53 18:55 47
BHOPATPUR [BFPA]1 19:16 19:18 64
PILIBHIT JN [PBE]1 20:15 Dest 84