52234 - SZP- PBE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52234 known as SZP- PBE PASSENGER runs from SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP] to PILIBHIT JN [PBE] covering 84 km distance

SZP- PBE PASSENGER [52234] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SZP- PBE PASSENGERSZPPBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP]1 Src 13:35 0
SZN1 13:42 13:44 4
KIE1 13:54 13:55 11
ARX1 14:01 14:02 15
DOT1 14:07 14:08 18
NOH1 14:15 14:17 24
VZPH1 14:27 14:28 31
ZNP1 14:34 14:35 35
CKSR1 14:40 14:41 38
MIW1 14:47 14:48 42
BSUR1 14:58 15:00 47
SNZ1 15:11 15:12 56
BFPA1 15:42 15:44 64
PUF1 15:55 15:56 72
PTPR1 16:03 16:04 77
PILIBHIT JN [PBE]1 16:50 Dest 84