52229 - SZP-PBE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52229 known as SZP-PBE PASSENGER runs from SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP] to PILIBHIT JN [PBE] covering 84 km distance

SZP-PBE PASSENGER [52229] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SZP-PBE PASSENGERSZPPBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP]1 Src 06:30 0
SHAHBAZNAGAR [SZN]1 06:39 06:41 4
ARELI [ARX]1 06:54 06:55 15
DHAKIA TIWARI [DOT]1 06:59 07:00 18
NIGOHI [NOH]1 07:16 07:18 24
VAZEERPUR HALT [VZPH]1 07:28 07:29 31
ZINDPURA [ZNP]1 07:35 07:36 35
CHAK SAFAURA HALT [CKSR]1 07:41 07:42 38
MIGHAUNA [MIW]1 07:48 07:49 42
BISALPUR [BSUR]1 08:08 08:10 47
SHERGANJ [SNZ]1 08:21 08:22 56
BHOPATPUR [BFPA]1 08:40 08:42 64
PAUTA [PUF]1 08:53 08:54 72
PRATABPUR HALT [PTPR]1 09:01 09:02 77
PILIBHIT JN [PBE]1 09:20 Dest 84