SWV-LTT GANPATI SPECIAL [1038] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SWV-LTT GANPATI SPECIAL [1038] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SWV-LTT GANPATI SPECIAL1038SWVLTTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 Src 06:40 0
ZARAP [ZARP] 1 06:50 06:52 14
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 07:06 07:08 29
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 07:20 07:22 43
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 07:36 07:38 68
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 1 08:08 08:10 111
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 1 08:28 08:30 135
ADAVALI [ADVI] 1 09:10 09:12 180
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 09:45 09:50 224
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 10:50 10:52 271
SAVARDA [SVX] 1 11:20 11:22 304
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 11:50 11:52 330
KHED [KHED] 1 12:20 12:22 371
MANGAON [MNI] 1 14:00 14:02 467
ROHA [ROHA] 1 15:40 15:45 509
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 16:55 17:00 586
THANE [TNA] 1 17:42 17:45 621
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 18:30 Dest 639
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.