SWV-DR SPL [1096] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SWV-DR SPL [1096] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SWV-DR SPL1096SWVDRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 Src 04:50 0
ZARAP [ZARP] 1 05:00 05:02 14
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 05:12 05:14 29
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 05:26 05:28 43
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 05:46 05:48 68
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN] 1 06:00 06:02 90
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 1 06:14 06:16 111
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 1 06:32 06:34 135
VILAVADE [VID] 1 06:48 06:50 158
ADAVALI [ADVI] 1 07:06 07:08 180
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 08:05 08:10 224
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 08:50 08:52 271
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD] 1 09:06 09:08 290
SAVARDA [SVX] 1 09:18 09:20 304
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 09:50 09:52 330
KHED [KHED] 1 10:20 10:22 371
VEER [VEER] 1 11:50 11:52 443
MANGAON [MNI] 1 12:20 12:22 467
ROHA [ROHA] 1 13:15 13:20 509
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 14:40 14:45 586
DIVA [DIVA] 1 15:13 15:14 612
THANE [TNA] 1 15:23 15:25 621
DADAR [DR] 1 16:00 Dest 646
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.