11004 - SWV-DR TUTARI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SWV-DR TUTARI EXP [11004] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SWV-DR TUTARI EXP
SWVDRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 Src 18:50 0
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 19:10 19:12 29
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 19:28 19:30 43
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 19:44 19:46 68
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN] 1 20:00 20:02 90
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 1 20:22 20:24 111
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 1 20:42 20:44 135
VILAVADE [VID] 1 21:02 21:04 158
ADAVALI [ADVI] 1 21:18 21:20 180
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 22:30 22:35 224
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 23:18 23:20 271
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD] 1 23:30 23:32 290
SAVARDA [SVX] 1 23:42 23:44 304
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 23:56 23:58 330
KHED [KHED] 2 00:18 00:20 371
VEER [VEER] 2 01:38 01:40 443
MANGAON [MNI] 2 02:00 02:02 467
ROHA [ROHA] 2 03:15 03:20 504
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 04:45 04:50 581
THANE [TNA] 2 05:42 05:45 616
DADAR [DR] 2 06:45 Dest 640