11004 - SWV-DR TUTARI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11004 known as SWV-DR TUTARI EXP runs from SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] to DADAR [DR] covering 634 km distance

SWV-DR TUTARI EXP [11004] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SWV-DR TUTARI EXPSWVDRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV]1 Src 18:50 0
KUDAL [KUDL]1 19:10 19:12 29
SINDHUDURG [SNDD]1 19:28 19:30 44
KANKAVLI [KKW]1 19:44 19:46 69
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN]1 20:00 20:02 90
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD [VBW]1 20:22 20:24 112
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP]1 20:42 20:44 135
VILAVADE [VID]1 21:02 21:04 152
ADAVALI [ADVI]1 21:18 21:20 174
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 22:30 22:35 218
SANGMESHWAR [SGR]1 23:18 23:20 265
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD]1 23:30 23:32 284
SAVARDA [SVX]1 23:42 23:44 298
CHIPLUN [CHI]1 23:56 23:58 324
KHED [KHED]2 00:18 00:20 365
VEER [VEER]2 01:38 01:40 437
MANGAON [MNI]2 02:00 02:02 461
ROHA [ROHA]2 03:15 03:20 498
PANVEL [PNVL]2 04:45 04:50 575
THANE [TNA]2 05:42 05:45 610
DADAR [DR]2 06:45 Dest 634