11004 - SWV-DR TUTARI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11004 known as SWV-DR TUTARI EXP runs from SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] to DADAR [DR] covering 641 km distance

SWV-DR TUTARI EXP [11004] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SWV-DR TUTARI EXPSWVDRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV]1 Src 17:30 0
KUDAL [KUDL]1 17:52 17:54 29
SINDHUDURG [SNDD]1 18:06 18:08 44
KANKAVLI [KKW]1 18:26 18:28 69
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN]1 18:42 18:44 90
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD [VBW]1 19:00 19:02 112
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP]1 19:20 19:22 135
VILAVADE [VID]1 19:38 19:40 158
ADAVALI [ADVI]1 19:58 20:00 180
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 21:15 21:20 224
SANGMESHWAR [SGR]1 21:58 22:00 271
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD]1 22:18 22:20 290
SAVARDA [SVX]1 22:34 22:36 305
CHIPLUN [CHI]1 22:54 22:56 330
KHED [KHED]1 23:50 23:52 372
VEER [VEER]2 01:16 01:18 444
MANGAON [MNI]2 01:48 01:50 467
ROHA [ROHA]2 03:15 03:20 504
PANVEL [PNVL]2 04:45 04:50 582
THANE [TNA]2 05:42 05:45 617
DADAR [DR]2 06:45 Dest 641